U11 | SPIELPLAN | 2015

Sonntag, 24. Mai 2015 | Gruppenspiele

33 A 09:00 - 09:28 SC Kriens - FC Sion 1:2
33 A 09:00 - 09:28 FC Aarau - FCZ-Letzikids 0:2 
34 B 09:30 - 09:58 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 2:0 
34 B 09:30 - 09:58 TSV Blaustein 1899 - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:10 
33 A 10:00 - 10:28 FC Sion - FC Aarau 2:0 
34 A 10:00 - 10:28 FCZ-Letzikids - SC Kriens 3:0 
33 B 10:30 - 10:58 FC Basel 1893 - TSV Blaustein 1899 4:0 
34 B 10:30 - 10:58 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 0:2 
33 C 11:00 - 11:28 FC Thun - Grasshoppers 1:3 
34 C 11:00 - 11:28 Royal Antwerp - FC Lugano 0:1 
33 D 11:30 - 11:58 BSC Young Boys - Team Oberwallis 5:0 
34 D 11:30 - 11:58 FCL Löwenschule - FC Winterthur 1:0 
33 A 12:00 - 12:28 SC Kriens - FC Aarau 1:3 
34 A 12:00 - 12:28 FC Sion - FCZ-Letzikids 0:2 
33 B 12:30 - 12:58 FC Luzern - TSV Blaustein 1899 6:0 
34 B 12:30 - 12:58 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 1893 1:0 
33 C 13:00 - 13:28 FC Lugano - FC Thun 2:1 
34 C 13:00 - 13:28 Grasshoppers - Royal Antwerp 0:1 
33 D 13:30 - 13:58 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 3:0 
34 D 13:30 - 13:58 Team Oberwallis - FCL Löwenschule 0:3 
33 C 14:00 - 14:28 FC Thun - Royal Antwerp 1:3 
34 C 14:00 - 14:28 Grasshoppers - FC Lugano 3:4 
33 D 14:30 - 14:58 BSC Young Boys - FCL Löwenschule 4:0 
34 D 14:30 - 14:58 Team Oberwallis - FC Winterthur 0:0 


Viertelfinals

33 V1 15:00 - 15:28 FCZ-Letzikids - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 
34 V2 15:00 - 15:28 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:0 
33 V3 15:30 - 15:58 FC Lugano - FCL-Löwenschule 5:3 
34 V4 15:30 - 15:58 BSC Young Boys - Royal Antwerp 0:1 


Klassierungsspiele

33 13 16:00 - 16:28 Team Oberwallis -  FC Thun 3:1 
34 15 16:00 - 16:28 SC Kriens -  TSV Blaustein 1899 1:0 
33 9 16:30 - 16:58 FC Winterthur -  FC Basel 1893 1:2 
34 11 16:30 - 16:58 Grasshoppers -  FC Aarau 3:0 


Halbfinals

33 H1 17:00 - 17:28 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 3:2
34 H2 17:00 - 17:28 FC Luzern - Royal Antwerp 4:0 


Klassierungsspiele

33 5 17:38 - 17:58 FCL-Löwenschule - FCZ-Letzikids 0:3 
34 7 17:38 - 17:58 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion  0:2 
33 1 18:00 - 18:20 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern  2:1 
34 3 18:00 - 18:20 Royal Antwerp - FC Lugano  1:0