U10 | SPIELPLAN | 2015

Samstag, 23. Mai 2015 | Gruppenspiele

33V A 09:00 - 09:28 FC Luzern - TSV Blaustein 1899 6:0 
33H A 09:00 - 09:28 Bern-West -

Team Zimmerberg

7:1
33V B 09:30 - 09:58 SC Kriens - Grasshoppers 0:6 
33H B 09:30 - 09:58 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 
33V A 10:00 - 10:28 Team Zimmerberg - FC Luzern 0:6 
33H A 10:00 - 10:28 TSV Blaustein 1899 - Bern-West 0:3 
33V B 10:30 - 10:58 FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens 2:4 
33H B 10:30 - 10:58 Grasshoppers - FC Aarau 5:0 
33V C 11:00 - 11:28 BSC Young Boys - Munotplayers 0:5 
33H C 11:00 - 11:28 FC Basel 1893 - FC Winterthur 10:0 
33V D 11:30 - 11:58 FC Wohlen - FC Lugano 3:3
33H D 11:30 - 11:58 FCZ Letzikids
- FCL Löwenschule 5:0
33V C 12:00 - 12:28 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 2:1
33H C 12:00 - 12:28 Munotplayers - FC Basel 1893 2:5 
33V D 12:30 - 12:58 FC Lugano - FCZ Letzikids 3:2 
33H D 12:30 - 12:58 FCL Löwenschule - FC Wohlen 1:3 
33V A 13:00 - 13:28 FC Luzern - Bern West 1:0 
33H A 13:00 - 13:28 Team Zimmerberg - TSV Blaustein 1899 0:6 
33V B 13:30 - 13:58 SC Kriens - FC Aarau 1:3 
33H B 13:30 - 13:58 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshoppers 0:5 
33V C 14:00 - 14:28 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 4:1 
33H C 14:00 - 14:28 FC Winterthur - Munotplayers 1:5
33V D 14:30 - 14:58 FCZ Letzikids - FC Wohlen 3:2 
33H D 14:30 - 14:58 FC Lugano - FCL Löwenschule 4:2


Viertelfinals

33V V1 15:00 - 15:28 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 5:0 
33H V2 15:00 - 15:28 Grasshoppers  - Bern West 7:6
33V V3 15:30 - 15:58 FC Basel 1893 - FCZ-Letzikids 7:3 
33H V4 15:30 - 15:58 FC Lugano - Munotplayers 0:4 


Klassierungsspiele

34V 13 15:30 - 15:58 FC Winterthur -  FCL-Löwenschule 3:2 
34H 15 15:30 - 15:58 FC Lausanne-Sport -  Team Zimmerberg 6:1 
34V 9 16:00 - 16:28 FC Wohlen -  TSV Blaustein 1899 4:1 
34H 11 16:00 - 16:28 BSC Young Boys -  SC Kriens 6:0 
34V 5 16:30 - 16:58 Bern West -  FC Lugano 9:10 
34H 7 16:30 - 16:58 FCZ-Letzikids -  FC Aarau 10:1 


Halbfinals

33V H1 16:30 - 16:58 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 0:1
33H H2 16:30 - 16:58 Grasshoppers - Munotplayers 0:3 

 

Klassierungsspiele

33V 1 17:18 - 17:38 FC Basel 1893   Munotplayers  1:4
33H 3 17:18 - 17:38 FC Luzern   Grasshoppers  4:5 

Download Center