U12 DANONE NATIONS CUP | Spielplan | 2015

Samstag, 23. Mai 2015 | Gruppenspiele

31 A 10:00 - 10:28 FC Thun - Hertha BSC 1:5 
32 A 10:00 - 10:28 Grasshoppers - FC Basel 1893 2:3 
31 B 10:30 - 10:58 SC Kriens - Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 
32 B 10:30 - 10:58 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC St. Gallen 2:1 
31 A 11:00 - 11:28 FC Basel 1893 - FC Thun 5:1 
32 A 11:00 - 11:28 Hertha BSC - Grasshoppers 6:0 
31 B 11:30 - 11:58 FC St. Gallen - SC Kriens 3:3 
32 B 11:30 - 12:58 FC Lausanne-Sport - Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 
31 C 12:00 - 12:28 Selezione Ticino - SC Freiburg 1:2 
32 C 12:00 - 12:28 BSC Young Boys - FCZ-Letzikids 0:1 
31 D 12:30 - 12:58 FC Luzern - Liverpool FC 1:1 
32 D 12:30 - 12:58 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Sion 7:1 
31 A 14:00 - 14:28 FC Thun - Grasshoppers 0:1 
32 A 14:00 - 14:28 Hertha BSC - FC Basel 1893 3:2 
31 B 14:30 - 14:58 SC Kriens - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 
32 B 14:30 - 14:58 Red Bull Salzburg - FC St. Gallen 2:0 
31 C 15:00 - 15:28 FCZ-Letzikids - Selezione Ticino 0:2 
32 C 15:00 - 15:28 SC Freiburg - BSC Young Boys 1:2
31 D 15:30 - 15:58 FC Sion - FC Luzern 0:3 
32 D 15:30 - 15:58 Liverpool FC - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 
31 C 16:00 - 16:28 Selezione Ticino - BSC Young Boys 1:2 
32 C 16:00 - 16:28 FCZ-Letzikids - SC Freiburg 0:6 
31 D 16:30 - 16:58 FC Luzern - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 
32 D 16:30 - 16:58 Liverpool FC - FC Sion 6:2 


Sonntag, 24. Mai 2015 | Achtelfinals

31 A1 10:00 - 10:28 Hertha BSC - FC St. Gallen 8:0 
32 A2 10:00 - 10:28 Red Bull Salzburg - FC Thun 4:0 
31 A3 10:30 - 10:58 SC Freiburg - FC Sion 4:0 
32 A4 10:30 - 10:58 Eintracht Frankfurt - FCZ-Letzikids 1:3 
31 A5 11:00 - 11:28 FC Basel 1893 - SC Kriens 3:0 
32 A6 11:00 - 11:28 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshoppers 4:6 
31 A7 11:30 - 11:58 BSC Young Boys - Liverpool 4:5 
32 A8 11:30 - 11:58 FC Luzern - Selezione Ticion 3:2 


Viertelfinals

31 V1 12:00 - 12:28 SC Freiburg - FC Basel 1893 0:2 
32 V2 12:00 - 12:28 FCZ-Letzikids - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:5 
31 V3 12:30 - 12:58 Hertha BSC - Liverpool FC 5:0 
32 V4 12:30 - 12:58 Red Bull Salzburg - FC Luzern 3:4 
31 V5 13:00 - 13:28 FC Sion - SC Kriens  0:2 
32 V6 13:00 - 13:28 Eintracht Frankfurt - Grasshoppers 5:0 
31 V7 13:30 - 13:58 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 0:4 
32 V8 13:30 - 13:58 FC Thun - Selezione Ticino 1:0 


Halbfinals

31 H1 14:00 - 14:28 FC Basel 1893 - Hertha BSC 1:2 
32 H2 14:00 - 14:28 FC Lausanne-Sport - Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 


Klassierungsspiele

31 13 14:30 - 14:58 Selezione Ticino - FC Sion  6:0 
32 15 14:30 - 14:58 FC St. Gallen - Grasshoppers  0:5 
31 9 15:00 - 15:28 Eintracht Frankfurt - BSC Young Boys  1:0 
32 11 15:00 - 15:28 SC Kriens - FC Thun  5:0 
31 5 15:30 - 15:58 FCZ-Letzikids - FC Luzern   1:3 
32 7 15:30 - 15:58 SC Freiburg - Liverpool FC  2:0 
32 3 16:00 - 16:28 FC Basel 1893 - Red Bull Salzburg  1:0 
31 1 16:30 - 16:58 Hertha BSC - FC Lausanne-Sport  3:2 

Download Center

Download Center